Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mildura, Victoria

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mildura, Victoria. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mildura, Victoria with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,8856,764
BustAfghanistan 10,9326,793
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,9906,830
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8456,739
FarahAfghanistan 11,1536,930
GardizAfghanistan 10,7006,649
GhazniAfghanistan 10,7556,683
HeratAfghanistan 11,2657,000
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,8016,712
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6666,628
KabulAfghanistan 10,7646,689
KandaharAfghanistan 10,8146,720
KhostAfghanistan 10,6296,605
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9286,791
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,1826,948
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,0536,869
North SalangAfghanistan 10,8306,730
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,2466,988
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,1596,934
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8866,764
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0936,893
ShkoderAlbania 15,0139,329
TiranaAlbania 14,9779,307
VloreAlbania 14,9849,311
AdrarAlgeria 16,37410,175
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 16,30810,134
AlgiersAlgeria 16,30610,133
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 15,9079,884
BatnaAlgeria 16,0179,953
BecharAlgeria 16,68710,370
BejaiaAlgeria 16,14610,033
Beni AbbesAlgeria 16,63810,339
BiskraAlgeria 16,0489,972
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 15,7509,787
ChlefAlgeria 16,46810,233
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 16,0019,943
DjanetAlgeria 15,3309,526
DjelfaAlgeria 16,26810,109
El GoleaAlgeria 16,19010,061
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 15,9219,894
GhardaiaAlgeria 16,16110,043
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 15,9269,896
In AmenasAlgeria 15,4799,619
In SalahAlgeria 16,10110,005
MilianaAlgeria 16,38910,184
OranAlgeria 16,63110,334
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 16,10110,005
SkikdaAlgeria 15,9889,935
TamanrassetAlgeria 15,6299,712
TebessaAlgeria 15,8509,849
TimimounAlgeria 16,38210,180
TindoufAlgeria 17,09410,623
TouggourtAlgeria 15,9739,926
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 5,2133,239
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,2924,531
Les EscaldesAndorra 16,49110,248
HuamboAngola 12,3067,647
LuandaAngola 12,8117,961
LuenaAngola 12,0567,492
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,3867,697
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0845,645
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,0415,618
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,0285,610
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,4375,864
ByrdAntarctica 6,4253,993
DavisAntarctica 5,4533,389
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,1285,672
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,9943,103
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,0727,502
AzulArgentina 11,8027,334
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,5257,162
BarilocheArgentina 10,9696,816
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,0697,500
CeresArgentina 12,4527,738
ChamicalArgentina 12,2407,606
ChepesArgentina 12,1297,537
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,6346,608
ConcordiaArgentina 12,4307,724
CórdobaArgentina 12,2237,595
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,2157,591
CorrientesArgentina 12,8137,962
EsquelArgentina 10,7946,707
EzeizaArgentina 12,0437,483
FormosaArgentina 12,9628,055
General PicoArgentina 11,7897,326
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,2327,601
JuninArgentina 12,0007,457
La PlataArgentina 12,0447,484
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,1008,141
La RiojaArgentina 12,3177,654
LaboulayeArgentina 11,9647,434
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0266,230
Las LomitasArgentina 13,0388,102
Malarg EArgentina 11,5927,203
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,0506,866
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,7377,294
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,1537,552
MendozaArgentina 11,8827,384
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,8907,389
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,5507,799
NeuquenArgentina 11,3037,024
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,9077,399
OranArgentina 13,0518,110
ParanaArgentina 12,3037,645
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,6267,846
PehuajoArgentina 11,8327,353
PergaminoArgentina 12,0807,507
PigeArgentina 11,6377,231
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,1997,581
PosadasArgentina 12,9068,020
PresidenciaArgentina 12,8237,968
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,8457,361
Punta IndioArgentina 12,0187,468
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,3317,663
ReconquistaArgentina 12,6017,830
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,0387,480
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,9906,208
RivadaviaArgentina 13,0058,082
RosarioArgentina 12,1757,566
SaltaArgentina 12,8297,972
San AntonioArgentina 11,2216,973
San LuisArgentina 11,9447,422
San RafaelArgentina 11,7317,290
Santa RosaArgentina 11,6827,259
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,5827,819
SarmientoArgentina 10,6016,587
TrelewArgentina 10,9686,816
TucumanArgentina 12,6417,855
UshuaiaArgentina 9,6976,026
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,1247,534
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,3887,698
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,9337,415
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,9558,050
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,7159,144
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 336209
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,2111,374
Alice SpringsAustralia 1,407874
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,497930
AmberleyAustralia 1,250777
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 592368
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 1,299807
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6751,662
CairnsAustralia 1,9651,221
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 661410
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9261,818
CedunaAustralia 815506
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 957595
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 1,517943
Cobar MoAustralia 465289
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 2,2591,403
Coffs HarbourAustralia 1,124699
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 1,163723
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,1791,354
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,6771,663
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,1793,218
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 643400
East SaleAustralia 625389
Esperance (po)Australia 1,8601,156
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,8581,155
EssendonAustralia 464288
ForrestAustralia 1,362846
Gabo IslandAustralia 796495
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6571,651
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 1,6771,042
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,2831,419
Hobart (airport)Australia 1,065662
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 1,064661
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 1,503934
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,9691,224
Launceston WsoAustralia 928577
LavertonAustralia 469291
LearmonthAustralia 3,0351,886
LongreachAustralia 1,220758
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 1,220758
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,6131,002
Low HeadAustralia 863536
Mackay MoAustralia 1,6181,005
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,6061,620
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6291,634
MeekatharraAustralia 2,4051,494
Melbourne (airport)Australia 454282
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 474295
Mount GambierAustralia 408254
Mount IsaAustralia 1,529950
Norfolk IslandAustralia 2,5081,558
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 1,8471,148
Nowra RanAustralia 777483
NuriootpaAustralia 284177
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9831,853
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 985612
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,4401,516
Port HedlandAustralia 2,7721,723
RichmondAustralia 805500
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 1,457905
Sydney (airport)Australia 837520
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 841523
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,8001,119
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 1,8021,120
Thursday Island MoAustralia 2,6301,635
TibooburraAustralia 534332
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 1,7301,075
WaggaAustralia 502312
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,1773,217
WilliamtownAustralia 918570
Willis Island M.O.Australia 2,1451,333
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,2531,400
WoomeraAustralia 601374
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,5141,562
GrazAustria 15,3919,564
InnsbruckAustria 15,7019,757
KlagenfurtAustria 15,4759,617
LinzAustria 15,4879,624
SalzburgAustria 15,5769,679
ViennaAustria 15,3279,524
Zell Am SeeAustria 15,5919,689
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,7727,937
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,5337,788
GancaAzerbaijan 12,8347,975
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,7277,908
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,8327,974
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 16,10710,009
LerwickUk 16,10810,010
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,7337,913
QubaAzerbaijan 12,7027,893
SakiAzerbaijan 12,7977,952
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,5827,819
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,6587,866
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,6777,878
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,7727,937
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,6047,832
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,7717,936
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,8577,990
Horta, FaialAzores 19,05811,843
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,84711,712
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 19,17911,918
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 16,0859,995
MuharraqBahrain 11,7337,291
ChittagongBangladesh 8,2335,116
DhakaBangladesh 8,4295,238
CharnocksBarbados 16,81010,446
BrestBelarus 14,8209,209
GomelBelarus 14,3308,905
GrodnoBelarus 14,8019,198
MinskBelarus 14,5689,053
MogilevBelarus 14,4088,953
VitebskBelarus 14,4128,956
BrusselsBelgium 16,16310,044
D’UccleBelgium 16,16310,044
OstendeBelgium 16,24910,098
Belize CityBelize 14,7039,137
BeninBenin 14,8499,228
BohiconBenin 14,9369,282
CotonouBenin 14,8499,228
KandiBenin 15,1499,414
NatitingouBenin 15,2239,460
ParakouBenin 15,0509,352
SaveBenin 14,9679,301
BermudaBermuda 17,52610,891
La PazBolivia 13,5268,405
Santa CruzBolivia 13,6428,477
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 15,1309,402
FrancistownBotswana 10,7556,683
MaunBotswana 11,1646,937
TshaneBotswana 10,9736,819
AimoresBrazil 14,0338,720
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,8429,223
AltamiraBrazil 15,5929,689
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,9549,293
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,6138,459
ApodiBrazil 15,5809,682
AracajuBrazil 14,9949,317
AracuaiBrazil 14,3168,896
AragarcasBrazil 14,2388,848
AraxaBrazil 13,9578,673
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,2729,490
BageBrazil 12,5307,786
BambuiBrazil 13,9248,653
BarbacenaBrazil 13,8148,584
BarbalhaBrazil 15,3929,565
BarcelosBrazil 15,3109,514
BarraBrazil 14,9459,287
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,5309,650
BarreirasBrazil 14,8039,199
BelémBrazil 15,8979,878
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,9588,674
BelterraBrazil 15,5459,660
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,1529,416
Bom JesusBrazil 12,8988,015
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,7019,135
BrasiliaBrazil 14,3538,919
BrevesBrazil 15,8119,825
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,8818,626
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,6388,475
CabroboBrazil 15,2599,482
CaceresBrazil 14,0458,728
CaetiteBrazil 14,6239,087
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,4019,570
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,6838,503
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,3578,300
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,6298,469
Campos SalesBrazil 15,4239,584
CanavieirasBrazil 14,4658,989
CaparaoBrazil 13,9138,645
CapinopolisBrazil 14,0038,702
CaratingaBrazil 13,9908,693
CaravelasBrazil 14,2358,846
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,5969,070
CarolinaBrazil 15,2859,498
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,3308,283
CataguasesBrazil 13,8098,581
CatalaoBrazil 14,0908,756
CatanduvaBrazil 13,7488,543
CaxiasBrazil 15,6309,713
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,8287,972
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,5729,677
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,7858,566
ChapecoBrazil 13,0198,090
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,4919,005
CipoBrazil 14,9759,306
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,1419,409
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,0638,739
CordeiroBrazil 13,7418,539
CorrentinaBrazil 14,6629,111
CorumbaBrazil 13,7348,535
CoximBrazil 13,8868,629
CrateusBrazil 15,6249,709
CuiabaBrazil 14,1548,795
CuritibaBrazil 13,2758,249
DiamantinaBrazil 14,1488,792
DiamantinoBrazil 14,2628,863
DouradosBrazil 13,4878,381
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,6448,478
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,6527,862
EspinosaBrazil 14,5209,023
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,7419,782
FloraniaBrazil 15,5279,648
FlorestaBrazil 15,2519,477
FlorianoBrazil 15,4249,585
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,0508,110
FormosaBrazil 14,3928,943
FortalezaBrazil 15,7899,811
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,1398,164
FrancaBrazil 13,8408,601
GaranhunsBrazil 15,2189,457
GoianiaBrazil 14,2298,842
GoiasBrazil 14,2908,880
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,0978,760
GrajauBrazil 15,4749,616
GuairaBrazil 13,3058,268
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,7309,775
GuaratingaBrazil 14,3458,914
IbiriteBrazil 13,9488,667
IguatuBrazil 15,4989,631
IlheusBrazil 14,5619,049
ImperatrizBrazil 15,4809,619
IndaialBrazil 13,1148,149
IpameriBrazil 14,1378,785
IraiBrazil 12,9988,077
IreceBrazil 14,9359,281
ItaberabaBrazil 14,8069,201
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,3389,531
ItaitubaBrazil 15,3339,528
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,2008,824
ItaperunaBrazil 13,8378,598
ItapevaBrazil 13,4428,353
ItirucuBrazil 14,7189,146
ItuacuBrazil 14,6609,110
IvinhemaBrazil 13,5038,391
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,5088,394
JacobinaBrazil 14,9589,295
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,6769,741
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,4089,574
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,1748,808
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,7618,552
LavrasBrazil 13,8028,577
LencoisBrazil 14,7989,196
LinharesBrazil 14,0478,729
LondrinaBrazil 13,4568,362
MacapaBrazil 15,9739,926
MacauBrazil 15,6379,717
MaceioBrazil 15,1289,401
MachadoBrazil 13,7428,539
ManausBrazil 15,2599,482
MarabaBrazil 15,4589,606
MaringaBrazil 13,4358,349
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,6469,722
Monte AzulBrazil 14,5079,015
Monte SantoBrazil 15,0469,350
MonteiroBrazil 15,3319,527
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,3158,895
Morada NovaBrazil 15,6439,721
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,9499,289
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,7128,520
ObidosBrazil 15,5949,690
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,1569,418
ParacatuBrazil 14,2168,834
ParanaBrazil 14,7089,140
ParanaguaBrazil 13,2778,251
ParanaibaBrazil 13,8558,610
ParintinsBrazil 15,4679,612
ParnaibaBrazil 15,8469,847
Passo FundoBrazil 12,9028,017
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,0708,743
PaulistanaBrazil 15,2929,502
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,1639,422
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,4188,959
PeixeBrazil 14,7479,164
PetrolinaBrazil 15,1579,419
PicosBrazil 15,4079,574
PiraiBrazil 13,6608,488
PirenopolisBrazil 14,3248,901
PompeuBrazil 14,0248,715
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,4288,345
Porto De MozBrazil 15,7459,784
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,1508,171
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,5049,013
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,7357,914
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,8919,254
PosseBrazil 14,5679,052
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,6289,711
RecifeBrazil 15,3039,509
RemansoBrazil 15,1179,394
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,1768,809
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,6368,473
Rio NegroBrazil 13,1908,196
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,0558,734
SalvadorBrazil 14,7619,172
Santa MariaBrazil 12,7157,901
SantaremBrazil 15,5789,680
SantosBrazil 13,4868,381
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,6728,496
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,2369,468
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,4589,606
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,9508,047
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,8227,968
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,7068,517
Sao LuisBrazil 15,8729,863
Sao MateusBrazil 14,1258,778
São PauloBrazil 13,5308,407
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,7368,536
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,2058,827
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,0399,345
SerrinhaBrazil 14,9149,267
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,0068,704
SobralBrazil 15,7899,812
SoureBrazil 15,9739,926
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,9359,281
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,3117,650
SurubimBrazil 15,3329,527
TaguatingaBrazil 14,7529,167
TarauacaBrazil 14,1688,804
TauaBrazil 15,5339,653
TefeBrazil 14,9819,309
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,2118,831
TeresinaBrazil 15,6139,702
TiriosBrazil 15,9949,939
TorresBrazil 12,8387,978
TracuateuaBrazil 15,9779,928
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,7268,529
TriunfoBrazil 15,3359,530
TucuruiBrazil 15,6179,705
TuriacuBrazil 15,9429,906
UaupesBrazil 15,1589,419
UbatubaBrazil 13,5568,424
UberabaBrazil 13,9208,650
VassourasBrazil 13,6888,506
VicosaBrazil 13,8798,624
VitoriaBrazil 13,9448,665
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,5379,033
Ze DocaBrazil 15,7209,769
BurgasBulgaria 14,3818,937
LomBulgaria 14,7489,164
PlevenBulgaria 14,6319,092
PlovdivBulgaria 14,5929,067
SadovoBulgaria 14,5769,058
SandanskiBulgaria 14,6979,133
SofiaBulgaria 14,7139,143
VarnaBulgaria 14,3638,925
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 15,6119,701
BurundiBurundi 11,8617,371
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,4323,997
SiemreapCambodia 6,6594,138
BatouriCameroon 13,7038,515
DoualaCameroon 14,0668,741
GarouaCameroon 14,1188,773
MamfeCameroon 14,2288,841
MarouaCameroon 14,1138,770
NgaoundereCameroon 13,9708,681
NkoundjaCameroon 14,0988,760
YaoundeCameroon 13,9038,640
YokoCameroon 13,9518,670
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,1778,188
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,2268,219
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2318,222
Alert Bay, BcCanada 17,98311,175
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,5669,052
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 15,5609,669
Atikokan, OnCanada 15,3689,550
Bagotville, QcCanada 16,87210,485
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,2498,233
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,9139,267
Banff, AbCanada 13,7138,521
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 16,31610,139
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 17,56710,916
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,8728,620
Bissett, MbCanada 15,0799,370
Blue River, BcCanada 13,4938,385
Bonavista, NfCanada 16,46910,234
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,8327,974
Brandon, MbCanada 14,7729,179
Broadview, SkCanada 14,5919,067
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,9609,917
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,8858,007
Burgeo, NfCanada 18,76811,663
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,1528,173
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,2778,872
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,8148,584
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,4308,967
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,0188,090
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 16,10010,005
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,7999,818
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 16,27810,115
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,6798,500
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,8477,984
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,7377,915
Cartwright, NfCanada 17,38210,801
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,5128,397
Chapais, QcCanada 16,55710,289
Charlo, NbCanada 17,21110,695
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 17,51010,881
Charlottetown, PeCanada 17,50710,879
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,0248,093
Chatham, NbCanada 17,31310,758
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 15,1949,442
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 16,14910,035
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 17,04510,592
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 15,1289,400
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,8178,586
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,5879,686
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,1338,783
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 16,11910,017
Comox, BcCanada 13,0338,099
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,2308,843
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 15,4989,631
Coronation, AbCanada 14,0118,706
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,6508,482
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 17,62410,952
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,7769,182
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,5498,419
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,0788,127
Deer Lake, NfCanada 17,70711,003
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,6649,734
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 16,75210,410
Dryden, OnCanada 15,2879,500
Earlton, OnCanada 16,26610,108
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,8988,636
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,9148,646
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,9088,643
Edson, AbCanada 13,7198,525
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,9078,020
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,7199,146
Estevan, SkCanada 14,5479,040
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,8707,997
Eureka, NtCanada 14,5179,021
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,6769,120
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,1478,791
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,1118,769
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,4998,389
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,8838,627
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6508,482
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,1148,771
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,5308,407
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,8588,611
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 17,26610,729
Fredericton, NbCanada 17,27810,737
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 16,12410,019
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 17,88111,111
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,1219,396
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,0768,126
Golden, BcCanada 13,6218,464
Goose, NfCanada 17,25310,721
Gore Bay, OnCanada 16,0599,979
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,6118,458
Greenwood, NsCanada 17,42910,830
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 17,54210,901
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,7917,949
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,54110,900
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 17,53610,897
Hamilton, OnCanada 16,27810,115
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,25410,722
Harrow, OnCanada 16,0349,963
Hay River, NtCanada 13,9188,649
Hope, BcCanada 13,2498,233
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7118,520
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 16,0229,956
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,2938,260
Iqaluit, NtCanada 16,12410,019
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,2548,857
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,0168,710
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,3698,308
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 16,0319,962
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 16,0299,960
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,4158,336
Kenora, OnCanada 15,1719,427
Kingston, OnCanada 16,54010,278
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,0968,138
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,0308,719
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 16,53010,272
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 16,71810,389
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,4628,987
La Tuque, QcCanada 15,8769,866
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,1108,768
Langara, BcCanada 12,7227,906
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 15,6119,701
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,8618,614
London, OnCanada 16,17910,054
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,5269,648
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,7299,153
Lytton, BcCanada 13,2758,249
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 15,2059,448
Maniwaki, QcCanada 16,55710,289
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,0098,705
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,0048,081
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,8958,013
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,0138,708
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,0898,134
Moncton, NbCanada 17,40410,815
Mont Joli, QcCanada 17,05610,599
Montreal, QuebecCanada 16,76910,420
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 16,74410,405
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,3818,937
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 16,12210,018
Morden, MbCanada 14,9009,259
Muskoka, OnCanada 16,32010,141
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,95010,533
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,0768,125
Natashquan, QcCanada 17,38810,805
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 16,67810,364
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4758,373
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,2388,848
North Bay, OnCanada 16,29610,127
Ottawa (airport)Canada 16,59910,315
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 16,60010,315
Peace River, AbCanada 13,7278,530
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 15,0489,351
Penticton, BcCanada 13,3828,316
Petawawa, OnCanada 16,46310,230
Peterborough, OnCanada 16,39910,190
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 15,4599,607
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,0158,088
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 17,70811,004
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,9128,024
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,8939,254
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,4168,958
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,3368,287
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,8788,003
Princeton, BcCanada 14,6109,079
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,6109,079
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 16,89210,497
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,3168,275
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,8508,607
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,2129,453
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,4498,979
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,4458,976
Resolute, NtCanada 14,6109,079
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,5298,407
Roberval, QcCanada 16,77710,425
Sable Island, NsCanada 17,83411,082
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,0008,700
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 17,34510,778
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,7497,922
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,3359,530
Sarnia, OnCanada 17,28510,741
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,3318,905
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 15,9069,884
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 16,82210,453
Scott, SkCanada 14,1928,819
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 17,11210,634
Shearwater, NsCanada 17,54710,904
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 16,90310,504
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,1768,188
Simcoe, OnCanada 15,2879,500
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,3479,537
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,8688,617
Smithers, BcCanada 13,0968,138
Stephenville, NfCanada 17,68610,990
Summerside, PeCanada 17,45110,844
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,2318,843
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,2238,838
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,72711,016
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,8669,238
Terrace, BcCanada 12,9978,077
Teslin, YtCanada 13,0068,082
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,7239,149
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,1148,771
Thompson, MbCanada 14,9309,278
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 15,5399,656
Timmins, OnCanada 16,12010,017
Tofino, BcCanada 12,9488,046
Toronto, OntarioCanada 16,32010,142
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 16,30110,130
Trenton, OnCanada 16,46610,232
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,4589,606
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 17,64110,963
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,3048,889
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 16,39110,186
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,1288,158
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,9998,699
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,0788,748
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,0898,134
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,0568,113
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 16,92910,520
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 16,24210,093
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,2078,207
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,9138,024
Wiarton, OnCanada 16,17910,054
Windsor, OnCanada 16,0309,961
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,9669,300
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,4969,008
Yarmouth, NsCanada 17,37510,797
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0128,707
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,6099,078
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 17,76411,039
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 17,86511,101
SalCape Verde 17,56410,914
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,3368,287
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,3338,285
AbecheChad 13,7258,529
FayaChad 14,1178,772
MoundouChad 13,8308,594
N’DjamenaChad 14,1498,793
AntofagastaChile 12,7387,916
AricaChile 13,2358,225
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,4796,512
ChicoChile 10,4136,471
ChillanChile 11,3837,073
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,3207,035
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,3607,681
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,4596,499
Curico-General FreireChile 11,5767,194
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,0328,098
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,8576,125
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,5175,914
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,0727,502
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,9486,803
ParronChile 11,6697,251
Puerto AysenChile 10,4936,521
Puerto MonttChile 10,8666,752
Punta ArenasChile 9,8056,093
QuinteroChile 11,7577,306
SantiagoChile 11,7437,297
SewellChile 11,7007,270
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,1446,925
ValdiviaChile 11,0196,847
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,0816,886
VallenarChile 12,2097,587
ValparaisoChile 11,7757,317
AltaiChina 10,5796,574
BeijingChina 8,6625,383
ChangchunChina 8,8495,499
ChangduChina 8,6605,381
ChangshaChina 7,5994,722
ChengduChina 8,2515,127
ChongqingChina 8,0104,977
DuianChina 9,0725,637
ErlianChina 9,1825,706
GanzhouChina 7,2684,517
GuangzhouChina 7,0684,392
HaikouChina 6,9084,293
HailarChina 9,5445,930
HamiChina 9,8876,144
HetanChina 10,2106,345
JiuquanChina 9,3685,821
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,6266,603
KashiChina 10,6406,612
KunmingChina 7,7914,841
LanzhouChina 8,7675,448
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,8935,526
NanchangChina 7,5094,666
NanjingChina 7,7584,821
NanningChina 7,2674,516
PingbianChina 7,8874,901
QingdaoChina 8,1375,056
QiqiharChina 9,2555,751
RuoqiangChina 9,8556,124
ShanghaiChina 7,5934,718
ShantouChina 6,9484,318
ShenyangChina 8,6585,380
TaiyuanChina 8,5525,314
TaoyuanChina 6,9514,319
TengchongChina 8,0454,999
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2786,387
Xi’AnChina 8,3675,199
XichangChina 8,0805,021
YanjiChina 8,6685,387
YichangChina 7,9094,915
YinchuanChina 8,8905,525
YiningChina 10,6446,614
ZhengzhouChina 8,2185,107
ZhijiangChina 7,6614,761
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,4648,988
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,5419,036
AraucaColombia 15,4959,629
BarranquillaColombia 15,4669,611
Benito SalasColombia 14,8169,207
BogotáColombia 15,0449,348
Camilo DazaColombia 15,4269,586
El CaranoColombia 14,9309,278
Las GaviotasColombia 15,2759,492
MatecanaColombia 14,9309,278
PeralesColombia 14,9459,287
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,6599,731
Rafael NunezColombia 15,3749,553
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,9929,316
Simon BolivarColombia 15,5299,650
VanguardiaColombia 15,0429,347
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,5849,063
YariguiesColombia 15,2549,479
MoroniComoros 10,0756,260
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,6039,074
LimonCosta Rica 14,7039,137
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,5459,039
San JoseCosta Rica 14,6089,078
CrikvenicaCroatia 15,4399,594
DubrovnikCroatia 15,1399,407
SibenikCroatia 15,3309,527
SplitCroatia 15,2859,498
ZagrebCroatia 15,3449,535
CamagueyCuba 15,8629,857
CasablancaCuba 15,5479,661
HavanaCuba 15,5349,653
WillemstadCuraçao 16,0359,964
FamagustaCyprus 13,5998,451
LarnacaCyprus 13,6168,461
LimassolCyprus 13,6588,487
NicosiaCyprus 13,6558,486
BrnoCzech Republic 15,3049,510
ChebCzech Republic 15,6109,700
MosnovCzech Republic 15,2019,446
PragueCzech Republic 15,4779,618
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6327,850
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8157,964
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9758,063
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4427,110
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0817,507
CopenhagenDenmark 15,5229,646
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 15,3649,547
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 15,7829,807
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 15,7839,808
MarstalDenmark 15,6659,735
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 15,5649,672
OdenseDenmark 15,6579,730
RandersDenmark 15,6559,728
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 15,3899,563
StudsgårdDenmark 15,7339,777
TønderDenmark 15,7669,797
TylstrupDenmark 15,6419,719
TystofteDenmark 15,6069,697
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 15,5819,682
VestervigDenmark 15,7489,786
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5427,172
Melville HallDominica 16,88610,493
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,39510,188
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,48610,245
AzuaDominican Republic 16,32510,144
BaniDominican Republic 16,35110,160
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,28010,116
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,44110,217
CabreraDominican Republic 16,47610,238
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,35910,166
CotuiDominican Republic 16,42310,206
DajabonDominican Republic 16,31510,138
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,25410,101
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,27610,114
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,49410,250
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,44110,217
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,47410,237
HigueyDominican Republic 16,51210,261
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,26310,106
ImbertDominican Republic 16,41910,203
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,37810,177
JimaniDominican Republic 16,22310,081
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,47310,237
La VegaDominican Republic 16,39510,188
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,41810,202
LuperonDominican Republic 16,39810,190
MichesDominican Republic 16,50610,257
MocaDominican Republic 16,40410,194
MoncionDominican Republic 16,35210,161
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,33610,152
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,43010,210
NaguaDominican Republic 16,46410,231
NeybaDominican Republic 16,27110,111
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,21410,076
PimentelDominican Republic 16,42810,208
PoloDominican Republic 16,25710,103
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,42510,206
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,26810,109
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,45910,228
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,41910,203
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,44710,221
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,48210,242
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,41410,200
SamanaDominican Republic 16,49710,251
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,39510,188
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,36610,170
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,35310,162
San JuanDominican Republic 16,30910,135
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,50310,255
SanchezDominican Republic 16,47310,236
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,39310,187
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,33810,153
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,40010,191
TamayoDominican Republic 16,28310,119
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,39010,185
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,44510,219
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,34610,158
YamasaDominican Republic 16,40910,197
YasicaDominican Republic 16,41410,200
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,8566,125
CanarEcuador 14,0928,757
GuayaquilEcuador 14,0528,732
IzobambaEcuador 14,2998,885
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,2678,866
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,9508,669
MilagroEcuador 14,0778,748
OtavaloEcuador 14,3698,929
PichilingueEcuador 14,1708,805
PortoviejoEcuador 14,0978,760
PuyoEcuador 14,2528,856
QuitoEcuador 14,3208,899
RumipambaEcuador 14,2438,851
San GabrielEcuador 14,4338,969
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 13,7788,562
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 13,4988,388
AswanEgypt 13,1818,191
AsyutEgypt 13,4968,386
BahariyaEgypt 13,7458,541
Beni SuefEgypt 13,5838,441
CairoEgypt 13,6028,452
DabaaEgypt 13,9048,640
DakhlaEgypt 13,6058,454
El ArishEgypt 13,4338,347
El TorEgypt 13,3178,275
FarafraEgypt 13,7688,555
HelwanEgypt 13,5978,449
HurguadaEgypt 13,2608,240
IsmailiaEgypt 13,5508,420
KhargaEgypt 13,4628,365
KosseirEgypt 13,1618,179
LuxorEgypt 13,2778,251
Mersa MatruhEgypt 14,0248,714
MinyaEgypt 13,5708,432
Port-SaidEgypt 13,5828,440
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,2828,254
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,2408,227
Ras-SedrEgypt 13,4638,366
SalloumEgypt 14,2128,832
Siwa OasisEgypt 14,0898,755
SohagEgypt 13,4118,334
St. KatrineEgypt 13,3038,266
TahrirEgypt 13,6898,506
TantaEgypt 13,6688,494
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,3318,905
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,4038,950
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,3668,927
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,3978,946
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 14,1298,780
AsmaraEritrea 12,1507,550
AssabEritrea 11,6727,253
MassawaEritrea 12,1217,532
TallinEstonia 14,7589,171
TartuEstonia 14,6569,107
VilsandiEstonia 14,9269,275
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7867,324
GonderEthiopia 12,1257,535
NegeleEthiopia 11,4917,141
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2636,378
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 16,23110,086
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 16,26210,105
Laucala BayFiji 4,0152,495
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,9532,456
NandiFiji 3,9532,456
Ono-I-LauFiji 4,1212,561
HelsinkiFinland 14,7529,167
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 14,7329,154
JoensuuFinland 14,4728,993
JokioinenFinland 14,8079,201
JyvskylFinland 14,6769,120
KajaaniFinland 14,5589,047
KuopioFinland 14,5709,054
KuusamoFinland 14,4738,993
LappeenrantaFinland 14,5529,043
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 15,0129,329
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 14,8499,227
OuluFinland 14,6609,110
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,5669,052
TampereFinland 14,7869,188
TurkuFinland 14,8779,245
VaasaFinland 14,8659,237
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 15,8919,875
BiarritzFrance 16,73210,397
BordeauxFrance 16,64710,345
BrestFrance 16,83910,464
CaenFrance 16,53810,277
ChateaurouxFrance 16,43110,211
DijonFrance 16,17210,050
GourdonFrance 16,48610,244
GrenobleFrance 16,14110,030
Le MansFrance 16,52310,267
LilleFrance 16,25410,101
LyonFrance 16,19910,066
MarseilleFrance 16,18810,059
MontpellierFrance 16,28810,122
NancyFrance 16,0709,986
NantesFrance 16,67310,361
NiceFrance 16,0279,960
ParisFrance 16,34910,159
PerpignanFrance 16,38010,178
StrasbourgFrance 15,9689,923
ToulonFrance 16,13110,024
ToulouseFrance 16,49610,251
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,42210,205
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,22710,084
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,42110,204
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,34810,159
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,41310,199
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,3785,206
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,8204,238
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,8214,239
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7174,795
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,9704,953
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,5524,693
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 6,6584,137
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,6993,542
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,9503,697
BitamGabon 13,7808,563
CocobeachGabon 13,8578,611
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3338,286
LambarnGabon 13,6768,499
LastourvilleGabon 13,4638,366
LibrevilleGabon 13,8318,595
MakokouGabon 13,5548,422
MayumbaGabon 13,4378,350
MitzicGabon 13,6818,501
MkamboGabon 13,4968,387
MoandaGabon 13,3658,305
MouilaGabon 13,5258,405
Port-GentilGabon 13,7988,574
TchibanGabon 13,4518,358
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,3708,308
BanjulGambia 16,86010,477
SukhumiGeorgia 13,3438,292
TbilisiGeorgia 12,9878,070
BerlinGermany 15,5249,647
BrockenGermany 15,7159,765
CologneGermany 15,9799,929
DresdenGermany 15,5059,635
ErfurtGermany 15,7019,757
EssenGermany 15,9709,924
FichtelbergGermany 15,5679,674
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 15,8759,865
GeisenheimGermany 15,9269,897
GorlitzGermany 15,4229,584
HamburgGermany 15,7249,771
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 15,7249,771
HannoverGermany 15,7679,798
HelgolandGermany 15,8479,848
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 15,7249,771
KarlsruheGermany 15,9079,885
KasselGermany 15,8029,820
KonstanzGermany 15,8619,856
LeipzigGermany 15,5979,692
LindenbergGermany 15,4719,614
MagdeburgGermany 15,6449,722
MunichGermany 15,6629,733
MünsterGermany 15,9159,890
NeustrelitzGermany 15,5279,649
NurembergGermany 15,7079,761
NurnbergGermany 15,7109,762
PotsdamGermany 15,5419,657
RostockGermany 15,5799,681
SchleswigGermany 15,7339,777
StuttgartGermany 15,8539,851
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 16,0229,956
ZugspitzeGermany 15,7289,773
AccraGhana 14,9979,319
KumasiGhana 15,1979,444
TamaleGhana 15,3459,536
GibraltarGibraltar 17,06210,603
AlexandroupolisGreece 14,4648,988
AthensGreece 14,5679,052
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 14,5569,045
ChiosGreece 14,3728,931
CorfuGreece 14,9289,277
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 14,8319,216
Heraklion, CreteGreece 14,3548,920
IoanninaGreece 14,8559,231
KalamataGreece 14,6829,124
KerkiraGreece 14,9289,277
Kythira IslandGreece 14,5729,055
LamiaGreece 14,6999,134
LarissaGreece 14,7209,147
LemnosGreece 14,5079,015
LimnosGreece 14,4949,007
MethoniGreece 14,7029,136
MilosGreece 14,4638,988
MitiliniGreece 14,3568,921
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 14,3618,924
NaxosGreece 14,3968,946
PatrasGreece 14,7409,160
RhodesGreece 14,1448,789
SamosGreece 14,2868,878
Skiros IslandGreece 14,5299,029
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 14,4518,980
ThessalonikiGreece 14,6979,133
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 14,6639,112
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 14,7999,196
AasiaatGreenland 16,0699,986
AmmassalikGreenland 16,52610,270
AputiteqGreenland 16,26810,109
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,1879,437
FrederikshbGreenland 16,81710,450
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,23810,090
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,0419,968
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 15,8719,862
JakobshavnGreenland 16,0409,968
JulianehbGreenland 17,01310,572
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,27710,115
Kap TobinGreenland 15,8799,867
NanortalikGreenland 17,08710,618
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,97310,547
NordGreenland 14,6789,121
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,55610,288
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,0609,358
Prins Christian SundGreenland 17,11910,638
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,27710,115
UpernavikGreenland 15,6049,697
UummannaqGreenland 15,8759,865
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,92710,519
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,92610,518
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,3328,906
BokeGuinea 16,52110,267
ConakryGuinea 16,32110,142
FaranahGuinea 16,15910,041
KankanGuinea 16,0809,993
KindiaGuinea 16,31110,136
KissidougouGuinea 16,0599,979
LabeGuinea 16,37810,177
MacentaGuinea 15,9439,907
MamouGuinea 16,28210,118
NzerekoreGuinea 15,7899,811
SiguiriGuinea 16,15510,039
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,65510,349
GeorgetownGuyana 16,32510,144
TimehriGuyana 16,29010,123
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,18410,057
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,9505,562
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,8525,501
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,9325,550
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,7965,466
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1495,064
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,9275,547
CatacamasHonduras 14,7639,174
CholutecaHonduras 14,5579,046
La CeibaHonduras 14,7299,153
La MesaHonduras 14,6169,082
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,9749,305
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,4999,010
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,5969,070
TelaHonduras 14,6729,118
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,9464,316
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,9454,316
BudapestHungary 15,1269,399
Budapest-LORINCHungary 15,1129,390
DebrecenHungary 14,9319,278
KeszthelyHungary 15,2549,479
MiskolcHungary 15,0029,322
PecsHungary 15,1719,428
SzegedHungary 15,0319,340
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 15,3029,509
AkureyriIceland 16,27910,116
DalatangiIceland 16,20210,068
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 16,33310,150
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 16,45910,228
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,15610,040
ReykhólarIceland 16,39010,185
ReykjavíkIceland 16,51610,263
StykkisholmurIceland 16,43710,214
VestmannaeyjarIceland 16,55210,285
AgraIndia 9,5945,962
AhmedabadIndia 9,7116,035
AkolaIndia 9,1945,713
AllahabadIndia 9,1935,713
AmritsarIndia 10,1516,308
BangaloreIndia 8,5915,338
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,0415,618
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,4895,275
BikanerIndia 10,0086,219
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,3795,207
CherrapunjiIndia 8,4825,271
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,4825,271
DaltonganjIndia 8,9165,540
DarbhangaIndia 8,9535,563
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,4695,263
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,4645,260
DumkaIndia 8,7065,410
DwarkaIndia 9,9486,182
GoaIndia 9,0825,644
GuwahatiIndia 8,5645,322
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,8435,495
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,4375,864
JagdalpurIndia 8,6855,397
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,4905,276
KotaIndia 9,6095,971
KozhikodeIndia 8,6205,356
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,1456,304
LudhianaIndia 10,0196,226
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,8125,476
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,6495,996
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,4045,844
MusulipatnamIndia 8,5385,305
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,0665,634
New DelhiIndia 9,7596,065
PambanIndia 8,1915,090
PuneIndia 9,2945,775
SagarIndia 9,2945,775
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3306,419
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,3275,174
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,3275,174
VeravalIndia 9,7436,054
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,4845,272
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,6882,292
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,5042,799
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,7772,969
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,2732,034
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,3632,711
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,8022,362
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,1863,844
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 2,8711,784
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,6973,540
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,1083,174
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,5252,191
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,8122,369
AbadanIran 12,1657,559
ArakIran 12,2367,604
BabolsarIran 12,1497,550
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3067,026
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,4397,730
Bandar LengehIran 11,3947,081
BirjandIran 11,4167,094
BushehrIran 11,8727,377
ChahbaharIran 10,8346,733
DezfulIran 12,2537,614
EsfahanIran 11,9967,454
IranshahrIran 10,9486,803
KermanIran 11,4387,108
KermanshahIran 12,4657,746
Khoram AbadIran 12,3257,659
MashhadIran 11,5867,200
OroomiehIran 12,7967,952
RamsarIran 12,3147,652
RashtIran 12,4187,717
SemnanIran 12,0287,474
ShahroudIran 11,9547,428
ShirazIran 11,7557,305
TabrizIran 12,7197,904
TeheranIran 12,1997,580
YazdIran 11,7527,303
ZahedanIran 11,0746,882
ZanjanIran 12,4767,752
BaghdadIraq 12,6497,860
BasraIraq 12,2157,590
BelmulletIreland 16,91010,508
Birr, OffalyIreland 16,85810,476
ClaremorrisIreland 16,88510,492
ClonesIreland 16,75710,413
Collooney, SligoIreland 16,82810,457
CorkIreland 16,95710,538
Cork (Ap)Ireland 16,96010,539
DublinIreland 16,74410,405
KilkennyIreland 16,85010,471
Malin HeadIreland 16,69710,376
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 16,80510,443
ShannonIreland 16,94010,526
ValentiaIreland 17,06010,601
EilatIsrael 13,2668,243
HaifaIsrael 13,4108,333
JerusalemIsrael 13,3498,295
Tel AvivIsrael 13,3828,316
AlbengaItaly 15,9549,914
AlgheroItaly 15,9229,894
AmendolaItaly 15,3169,517
AnconaItaly 15,5209,644
ArezzoItaly 15,6539,727
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 15,2229,459
BergamoItaly 15,8309,837
BolognaItaly 15,7039,758
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 15,7049,759
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 15,2669,486
BrindisiItaly 15,1149,392
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 15,8399,843
CameriItaly 15,9119,887
CampobassoItaly 15,4039,572
Cape BellavistaItaly 15,7939,814
Cape CarbonaraItaly 15,7999,817
Cape FrascaItaly 15,8979,879
Cape MeleItaly 15,9519,912
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 15,3269,523
Catania, SicilyItaly 15,2909,501
CerviaItaly 15,6239,708
CiampinoItaly 15,5779,680
Cimone MountainItaly 15,7499,787
Cisa PassItaly 15,8119,825
CivitavecchiaItaly 15,6429,720
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 15,6429,720
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 15,2659,486
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 15,1539,416
DecimomannuItaly 15,8499,849
DobbiacoItaly 15,6369,716
FalconaraItaly 15,5339,652
Florence, TuscanyItaly 15,7079,761
Foggia, PugliaItaly 15,3289,525
FonniItaly 15,8359,840
FrontoneItaly 15,5839,683
FrosinoneItaly 15,5169,642
GelaItaly 15,3539,541
GenoaItaly 15,8989,879
GhediItaly 15,7859,809
Gioia Del ColleItaly 15,2019,446
GrazzaniseItaly 15,4439,597
GrossetoItaly 15,7129,763
GrottaglieItaly 15,1589,419
GuardiavecchiaItaly 15,8359,840
GuidoniaItaly 15,5679,674
IstranaItaly 15,6439,721
Lampedusa IslandItaly 15,4549,604
LatinaItaly 15,5479,661
LatronicoItaly 15,2659,486
LecceItaly 15,0919,377
M. CalamitaItaly 15,7659,797
Marina Di GinosaItaly 15,1999,445
Messina, SicilyItaly 15,2659,486
MilanItaly 15,8639,858
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 15,9069,884
Mount ArgentarioItaly 15,6999,756
Naples, CampaniaItaly 15,4239,584
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 15,8229,832
PadovaItaly 15,6609,731
Paganella MountainItaly 15,7279,773
Palermo, SicilyItaly 15,4559,604
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 15,4759,616
PantelleriaItaly 15,5439,659
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 15,7819,807
PerdasdefoguItaly 15,8139,826
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 15,5979,692
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 15,4539,603
PiacenzaItaly 15,8289,836
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 15,7719,800
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 15,6239,709
Ponza IslandItaly 15,5359,653
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 15,2939,503
Pratica Di MareItaly 15,5879,686
PrizziItaly 15,4379,593
RadicofaniItaly 15,6559,728
Resia PassItaly 15,7649,796
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 15,5969,691
RivoltoItaly 15,5719,676
Rolle PassItaly 15,6699,737
RomeItaly 15,5869,685
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 15,6069,697
Ronchi LegionariItaly 15,5389,655
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 15,9839,932
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 15,2999,507
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 15,0659,361
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 15,8069,822
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 15,8999,880
Scuro MountainItaly 15,2189,457
SigonellaItaly 15,3019,508
Taranto, PugliaItaly 15,1699,426
TarvisioItaly 15,5319,651
TermoliItaly 15,3829,558
TorinoItaly 15,9859,933
Torino/ CaselleItaly 15,9919,937
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 15,5229,645
TrevicoItaly 15,3479,537
TrevisoItaly 15,6379,717
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 15,5159,641
Turin, PiedmontItaly 15,9909,936
UdineItaly 15,5579,667
Ustica IslandItaly 15,4799,619
VeniceItaly 15,6249,709
VeronaItaly 15,7399,780
VicenzaItaly 15,6879,748
Vigna Di ValleItaly 15,6119,701